Make sure you are going to www.sohh.com

« UPDATE: Travis Barker and DJ AM Slowly Recovering | Main | GYANT SCOOP BLOG: They Say Hindsight Is 20/20, Ice Cube Wishes He Starred In Menace II Society! »

September 23, 2008

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Sonny Black

Is that a label in you pants, or are you just happy to sign me?

804southsidetrapstar

wadrobe malfunction

KayStar

Oh my Dupri! Jermaine is that you?

KayStar

Bow... Wow...

youngyouknow

This just the way love goes

SDSCAN314

Let Me Smell Yo D!ck....

SDSCAN314

I wanna get some FEEDBACK!

DWright859

Anytime, anyplace

moneymaker

i know its here somewhere!

jorat423

Yes (slurp) Em I'll sign to Shady Records (slurp)!

YoungBombay

"I think i'll be Michael for Halloween"

Phiyuk_You

You sure this will make me get out of fulfilling all my contractual obligations.

RaysOfTheSunKing

Hmm!?
I Wonder If ...
My Career Is In There???

INTHEBEGINING

"Is this mic on"? Mic Check one...,two...three....Hello, can anyone hear me?"

INTHEBEGINING

"My headset isn't working I'll just use this one"

big ry

it didnt taste like this backstage

ATLatino

Taking Customer appreciation to the next level and my LP still on the shelf.

$Tycoon

Yeah...even me too..

$Tycoon

I am a buss it baby...

Clofresh (Last of the Real OG's)

Maybe this will increase my albumn sales.

Bob Hope

"If I was your Girl"...Opps Sorry Jermaine!!

TheSponsor

Ask Palin: Hot MILFs get aHEAD in this world.

datboysillk

Even Hilllary didn't have to sit this long!

tree

damn,my lip is stuck in your zipper

JohnnyACE♠ GRAND MASTER SEN$Ei {{-_-}}™

At least he's bigger than Jermaine

The comments to this entry are closed.